Повернутися до звичайного режиму

2017

ЗОЛОТІ

Дармостук Вікторія Андріївна

Скурський Владислав Дмитрович

СРІБНІ

Іванов Микита Валерійович

Свірська Софія Едуардівна

Петренко Анастасія Костянтинівна

Шевченко Катерина Володимирівна


2016

ЗОЛОТІ

Кислинська Дар'я Олегівна

Потапенко Дмитро Олександрович

Регеда Павло Володимирович

Тітяєва Юлія Володимирівна

Федоренко Марина Миколаївна

Яцкєвіч Валерія Вадимівна

СРІБНІ

Єфіменко Анастасія Петрівна

Навроцький Андрій Сергійович

Хомин Дмитро Русланович


2015

ЗОЛОТІ

Грисюк Дарина Сергіївна

Дубич Ксенія Григорівна

Козачище Вероніка Сергіївна

Корчук Вікторія Миколаївна

Лосєв Роман Сергійович

Очкіна Аліна Олексіївна

Степанюк Станіслав Вікторович

Шаравара Неллі Юріївна

Шастків Юлія Олександрівна

СРІБНІ

Будишевська Марина Олександрівна

Стойкова Вікторія Федорівна


2014

ЗОЛОТІ

Вдов Тетяна Володимирівна

Гаврильченко Олександр Юрійович

Гайдай Дар’я Сергіївна

Журба Анна Юріївна

Зирянова Дарія Петрівна

Марченко Мілена Вікторівна

Норенко Ольга Юріївна

Осіпчук Ярослав Юрійович

Почапський Владислав Олександрович

Пукас Аліна Ігорівна

Христинко Андрій Олексійович

СРІБНІ

Гриценко Тетяна Сергіївна

Дідківська Олена Миколаївна

Чижевська Аліна Василівна


2013

ЗОЛОТІ

Гаврильченко Марія Юріївна

Головко Олег Сергійович

Дубас Михапйло Олексійович

Павловська Олександра Андріївна

Пухлякова Тамара Олександрівна

Свєшніков Артем Сергійович

Томіленко Оксана Василівна

Філончук Тетяна Віталіївна

Ярошко Антон Леонідович

СРІБНІ

Аренчохін Святослав Ігорович

Порхун Світлана Юріївна


2012

ЗОЛОТІ

Пухляков Сергій Олександрович

СРІБНІ

Близнюк Богдана Василівна

Гой Ірина Миколаївна

Зирянова Яніна Петрівна

Каленський Антон Вікторович

Кравченко Олена Олександрівна

Озірний Сергій Русланович

Пухлякова Маргарита Олександрівна

Регеда Любов Володимирівна

Тимошенко Юлія Ігорівна


2011

ЗОЛОТІ

Гулак Людмила Максимівна

Клименко Владислав Олексійович

Скачок Інна Олександрівна

Усова Олена Петрівна

СРІБНІ

Подерня Катерина Михайлівна


2010

ЗОЛОТІ

Гой Олена Миколаївна

Коломойцев Богдан Миколайович

Колєснікова Марина Леонідівна

Левченко Богдан Олегович

Максимчук Іван Васильович

СРІБНІ

Музиченко Альона Олегівна

Яблонський Андрій Вікторович


2009

ЗОЛОТІ

Пархоменко Світлана Олександрівна

Татченко Алла Олегівна

СРІБНІ

Божко Анастасія Іванівна

Горобей Юлія Валеріївна

Козаченко Надія Василівна

Сакович Дмитро Едуардович

Шкуратівська Дарія Валеріївна


2008

ЗОЛОТІ

Змаженко Анна Петрівна

Лідкова Євгенія Іванівна

Мандер Валентина Михайлівна

Мигловець Марина Сергіївна

Митенко Тетяна Володимирівна

Пашун Марина Михайлівна

Присяжнюк Ніка Ігорівна

Приходько Василина Сергіївна

Пухівська Юлія Олександрівна

Самойленко Марина Віталіївна

Удод Віталій Сергійович

СРІБНІ

Войналович Дмитро Сергійович

Головченко Юрій Іванович

Грисюк Юлія Сергіївна

Кравченко Марія Олександрівна

Кукуруза Андрій Олександрович

Петренко Анна Григорівна


2007

ЗОЛОТІ

Береговий Іван Олександрович

Веселюк Ольга Михайлівна

Голіневич Юлія Борисівна

Єманова Наталія Олексіївна

Калинка Ірина Сергіївна

Курдеча Анна Сергіївна

Литвиненко Михайло Сергійович

Мазуренко Світлана Ігорівна

Майданюк Ірина Сергіївна

Мартинець Анастасія Романівна

Наконечна Вікторія Вікторівна

Петрук Світлана Петрівна

Струц Тетяна Віталіївна

Шахмуть Антон Павлович

СРІБНІ

Бондаренко Максим Юрійович

Бранець Максим Сергійович

Велика Наталія Сергіївна

Виноградов Віталій Вікторович

Вознюк Євген Валерійович

Голуб Павло Володимирович

Єременко Антон Олексійович

Конопляний Сергій В’ячеславович

Ласкава Тетяна Володимирівна

Навроцька Дарія Олександрівна

Осадчук Олена Петрівна

Прокопенко Альона Іванівна

Рудніцька Людмила Вікторівна

Савченко Альона Юріївна

Степаненко Тетяна Юріївна

Шинбуєв Віктор Сергійович


2006

ЗОЛОТІ

Базченко Юлія Юріївна

Головчук Богдан Юрійович

Запольська Тетяна Миколаївна

Захарченко Оксана Василівна

Золочевський Віктор Юрійович

Лепська Тетяна Іванівна

Мандер В’ячеслав Михайлович

Мельник Максим Олександрович

Садиков Олександр Володимирович

Ткачук Андрій Олександрович

Шахрай Ярослав Миколайович

Яківець Юлія Миколаївна

СРІБНІ

Гутніченко Жанна Павлівна

Лохвінський Олександр Іванович


2005

ЗОЛОТІ

Богдан Анна Олександрівна

Василенко Світлана Іванівна

Годлюк Ірина Леонідівна

Головаш Марина Петрівна

Гречуха Антон Олегович

Дробот Ігор Олександрович

Кириленко Олена Іванівна

Коломойцева Ольга Миколаївна

Перин Вікторія Василівна

Римик Євген Геннадійович

Сєрєнко Віталіна Костянтинівна

Сокур Олена Віталіївна

Яворська Ірина Володимирівна

СРІБНІ

Баранова Валентина Михайлівна

Гаркун І.В.

Мартинюк Олена Вікторівна

Меденко Маргарита Миколаївна

Науменко Євгенія Олександрівна

Новотня Мар’яна Іванівна

Плахотнюк Вікторія Вікторівна

Чередниченко Елла Олександрівна

Удод Алла Сергіївна


2004

ЗОЛОТІ

Когут Світлана Миколаївна

Осадченко Леся Василівна

Осіпчук Ірина Юріївна

Панченко Антон Юрійович

Савченко Олександр Віталійович

Садикова Тетяна Володимирівна

Степаненко Віталій Ігоревич

СРІБНІ

Біла Тетяна Сергіївна

Гакало Аліна Валентинівна

Гуріна Ольга Олексіївна

Дзюба Вікторія Павлівна

Дмитришена Ірина Валеріївна

Дубовий Валерій Олександрович

Ісхаков Андрій Євгенович

Кобилінський Максим Дмитрович

Коваль Ольга Миколаївна

Козаченко Максим Васильович

Костриба Ольга Юріївна

Костюк Яна Костянтинівна

Луцик Ніна Яківна

Намеснік Вікторія Василівна

Новікова Зорина Василівна

Огієнко Наталія Вікторівна

Пасічник Галина Олексіївна

Пензін Володимир Георгійович

Томіленко Світлана Василівна

Чубук Владислав Петрович

Яценко Ярослав Васильович


2003

ЗОЛОТІ

Бромірський Віталій Олександрович

Голуб Тетяна Миколаївна

Качановська Марина Станіславівна

Кириленко Леся Василівна

Котляр Ольга Петрівна

Крейденець Оксана Миколаївна

Рибченко Жанна Іванівна

Семець Віталій Ярославович

Струц Ірина Віталіївна

Троцька Ірина Сергіївна

Шерстнов Леонід Федорович

Шидловський Сергій Володимирович

Штонда Леся Іванівна

СРІБНІ

Груба Наталія Сергіївна

Дубок Павло Іванович

Жук Тетяна Іванівна

Зарубіч Володимир Олександрович

Карлаш Марина Анатоліївна

Костюк Юлія Володимирівна

Левченко Ольга Миколаївна

Ляшук Ю.І.

Мартинюк Олександр Вікторович

Нещетний Андрій Анатолійович

Пашун Людмила Яківна

Світла Юлія Валеріївна

Франчук Євген Вікторович

Швець Сергій Олегович

Яременко Анна Вікторівна


2002

ЗОЛОТІ

Близнюк Тетяна Миколаївна

Боринос Катерина Юріївна

Борзак Ліана Олексіївна

Борис Олена Ігорівна

Гаркуша Оксана Віталіївна

Козаченко Вікторія Олександрівна

Коміренко Анастасія Миколаївна

Кущ Леся Олегівна

Ладик Катерина Петрівна

Левківська Леся Володимирівна

Літвінова Мар’яна Вікторівна

Марчук Оксана Миколаївна

Рой Ольга Дмитрівна

Сербенюк Людмила Василівна

Сукач Тетяна Анатоліївна

Шкуратов Володимир Миколайович

СРІБНІ

Адиліна Т.С.

Арсенюк Максим Михайлович

Бойко Олександр Валентинович

Коваленко Микола Олександрович

Коломойцева Наталія Миколаївна

Кравченко Тетяна Вікторівна

Півнюк Світлана Леонідівна

Прокопець Юрій Андрійович

Повторацька Світлана Віталіївна

Полосьмак Дмитро Олександрович

Шатрова Людмила Олександрівна

Шинбуєв Юрій Сергійович


2001

ЗОЛОТІ

Волощенко Ольга Валеріївна

Максимчук Анна Олександрівна

Мойсеєнко Ігор Вікторович

Нагайчук Василь Валерійович

Поліщук Олена Миколаївна

Черевко Євгенія Володимирівна

Яковенко Олександр Петрович

СРІБНІ

Вернигора Анна Миколаївна

Верходанов Олександр Аркадійович

Дідківська Яна Сергіївна

Дросенко Володимир Юрійович

Дубів Леся Михайлівна

Журба Аліна Вікторівна

Климчук Оксана Василівна

Лазебник Андрій Олександрович

Мельник Ольга Сергіївна

Новікова Аліна Володимирівна

Онопрієнко Олена Євдокимівна

Педченко Юлівя Павлівна

Потапенко В’ячеслав Васильович

Прокопенко Сергій Олександрович

Расенчук Вероніка Василівна

Руденко Олена Олександрівна

Салієнко Ю.М.

Сінкевич Ольга Валентинівна

Татченко Інна Володимирівна

Тіхонова А.О.


2000

ЗОЛОТІ

Дмитришен Євген Валерійович

Дубовий Михайло Олександрович

Журавель Валентин Володимирович

Загородній Володимир Володимирович

Корнієнко Ганна Олексіївна

Кочубенко Вікторія Анатоліївна

Криворучко Ірина Степанівна

Матуся Віталій Анатолійович

Мельник Леонід Петрович

Осадчук Олександр Валентинович

Печерська Юлія Валеріївна

Степанюк Тетяна Юріївна

СРІБНІ

Бойко Людмила Петрівна

Гавриленко Володимир Олегович

Галецька Вікторія Геннадіївна

Голіков Віталій Володимирович

Горбаньова Ганна Олександрівна

Дубровська Альона Вікторівна

Дьоміна Жанна Геннадіївна

Костра Наталія Іванівна

Ничипоренко Марина Валентинівна

Омельченко Тетяна Юріївна

Порхун Лілія Миколаївна

Савенко Тетяна Володимирівна

Семець Тетяна Ярославівна

Шайдарова Леся Андріївна


1999

ЗОЛОТІ


Бєлая Оксана Сергіївна

Хоменко Олександр Володимирович

Царик Ірина Станіславівна

СРІБНІ

Дехтяр Людмила Іванівна

Іванченко Яна Миколаївна

Кириленко Дмитро Сергійович

Кулинич Олександр Володимирович

Калугіна Людмила Олегівна

Коломойцев Микола Миколайович

Мельников Сергій Григорович

Панченко Олена Геннадіївна

Прокопенко Анастасія Павлівна

Роженко Тетяна Олександрівна


1998

ЗОЛОТІ

Балашев Юрій Сергійович

Голодний Олександр Іванович

Гришин Іван Володимирович

Машкова Тетяна Володимирівна

Насальський Роман Олександрович

Прокопюк Людмила Леонідівна

Павленко Ганна Костянтинівна

Станкевич Олександр Володимирович

СРІБНІ

Втюрін Анатолій Євгенович

Гулак Тетяна Олександрівна

Луценко Галина Василівна

Пляшечник Ганна Павлівна

Попов Сергій Вікторович

Тузенко Інна Віталіївна


1997

ЗОЛОТІ

Пурдес Микола Володимирович

Станіславська Інна Юріївна

СРІБНІ

Ковальчук Ольга Миколаївна

Латко Андрій Володимирович

Макарова Юлія Василівна

Масьол Юлія Михайлівна

Матушевський Олександр Вікторович

Орлов Костянтин Володимирович

Підопригора Олена Миколаївна

Пилипчук Олександр Вікторович

Реган Павло Леонідович

Скоробагатий Микола Павлович


1996

ЗОЛОТІ

Бадюк Вікторія Михайлівна

Балашев Олександр Сергійович

Булах Ігор Васильович

Довгопол Олександр Миколайович

Коміренко Зоя Миколаївна

Кравченко Світлана Василівна

Степанюк Михайло Юрійович

СРІБНІ

Котирло Оксана Олександрівна

Куліш Дмитро Вікторович

Янович С.В.


1995

ЗОЛОТІ

Бублик Оксана Володимирівна

Прокопюк Надія Леонідівна

Радчук Андрій Петрович

Собко Тетяна Іванівна

Хоменко Олена Володимирівна

Швець Олеся Олегівна

СРІБНІ

Зайченко Ганна Олександрівна

Ніколаєнко Андрій Іванович

Ніколаєнко Ярослав Борисович

Романченко Олександр Вікторович

Уницький Олег Олегович

Ярош Віктор Васильович


1994

ЗОЛОТІ

Безкровний Дмитро Васильович

Даниленко Іван Ігоревич

Пептюк Андрій Миколайович

СРІБНІ

Корж Віталій Сергійович


1993

ЗОЛОТІ

Горкуценко Оксана Володимирівна

Неклюдова Вікторія Олександрівна

Путченко Ірина Вікторівна

Тучак О.Г.

СРІБНІ


1992

ЗОЛОТІ

Мельниченко Оксана Миколаївна

Довгопол Валерій Миколайович

СРІБНІ

Капустянська Людмила Миколаївна

Кравчук Вікторія Петрівна

Ростовецька Віта Василівна

Чернай Наталія Вікторівна


1991

ЗОЛОТІ

Биба Леся Андріївна

СРІБНІ


1990

ЗОЛОТІ

Власенко Оксана Анатоліївна

СРІБНІ

Василівський Сергій Юрійович

Грудко Олена Віталіївна

Дакал Оксана Миколаївна

Коміренко Ольга Михайлівна


1983

ЗОЛОТІ

Богатиренко Наталія Данилівна

Василенко Олена Василівна

Григораш Лариса Олександрівна

СРІБНІ


1982

ЗОЛОТІ

Луковенко Наталія Володимирівна

Третяк Світлана Миколаївна

СРІБНІ


1979

ЗОЛОТІ

Коміренко Сергій Михайлович

СРІБНІ


1966

ЗОЛОТІ

СРІБНІ

Чухман Віра Олександрівна


1965

ЗОЛОТІ

СРІБНІ

Шаменко Любов Петрівна


Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 186